Apartment (1+1)

Golden Towers، Erbil

84 م²
1 نوستن
1 گەرماو
$44,940
پۆست کراوە لە: 2022-11-13
جۆر: Apartment
نرخ: $44,940
مەبەست: بۆ فرۆشتن
ڕووبەر: 84 م²
ژووری نوستن: 1
گەرماوەکان: 1

بەگشتی

Apartment (Tower GT3, Floor 1) for sale in Golden towers - 1 bedroom, Living room, kitchen, 1 bathroom - With an area of 84 sqm - The price per square meter is $535 - The total price is $44,940 - The payment plan: - 10% down payment - 10% when the structure is complete - 10% upon handover of the key - Remaining amount ($150 monthly)

نەخشە

نەخشە Apartment (1+1)

لیستەکە دابینکراوە لەلایەن

Al Kharita Real Estate Company لۆگۆ

Al Kharita Real Estate Company

موڵکە هاوشێوەکان

logo-white

کڕینی خانوو، بەکرێدان، وەبەرهێنان یان فرۆشتنی موڵکی نیشتەجێبوون یان بازرگانی

مافی لەبەرگرتنەوە © 2026 هەموو مافەکان پارێزراوە.