B-24-7

Kany Kasa، Erbil

78 م²
1 نوستن
1 گەرماو
$52,650
(پارەی پێشەکی)
پۆست کراوە لە: 2022-11-12
جۆر: Apartment
نرخ: $52,650
مەبەست: بۆ فرۆشتن
ڕووبەر: 78 م²
ژووری نوستن: 1
گەرماوەکان: 1

بەگشتی

Apartment for sale in Erbil, Kany Kasa, located on Baharka Road, between 120m and 150m street. The apartment area is 78m², Garden View. - Block B, 24th floor, apartment no.7 Consists of: - 1 Bedroom - 1 Living room - 1 kitchen - 1 bathroom The price per meter is $675, the total price is $52650 The payment plan: - 15% down payment ($7898) - 18% when the structure is complete ($9477) - 22% with handover the key ($11583) - 45% Reamining amount for (78 months), monthly $303

وردەکاری یەکەکان و پلانی نهۆمەکان

نەخشە

نەخشە B-24-7

لیستەکە دابینکراوە لەلایەن

Kany Kasa Project

موڵکە هاوشێوەکان

logo-white

کڕینی خانوو، بەکرێدان، وەبەرهێنان یان فرۆشتنی موڵکی نیشتەجێبوون یان بازرگانی

مافی لەبەرگرتنەوە © 2026 هەموو مافەکان پارێزراوە.